Fri
Oct
11
01:30 PM
Wheat Kings AA
McKnight Mustangs AA
10
0
Fri
Oct
11
02:30 PM
Southwest Cougars
Crowfoot Coyotes
4
8
Fri
Oct
11
03:00 PM
Simons Valley AA
Bow River Bruins AA
4
7
Fri
Oct
11
05:30 PM
Northwest Warriors AA
CAC Sturni Heuston AA
3
3
Fri
Oct
11
06:15 PM
Whitemud
Northwest Warriors
5
3
Fri
Oct
11
07:15 PM
Seera Stealth AA
Crowfoot Coyotes AA
1
6
Fri
Oct
11
07:45 PM
Springbank Rockies Green
Simons Valley Storm
6
5
Sat
Oct
12
07:30 AM
Southwest Cougars
Blackfoot Chiefs
0
9
Sat
Oct
12
09:00 AM
Bow River Bruins
Crowfoot Coyotes
7
5
Sat
Oct
12
10:45 AM
Springbank Rockies Green
Northwest Warriors
8
1

Past Champions


 


ATOM CHAMPIONS

PEEWEE CHAMPIONS
2018 Springbank Rockies Green 2018 West Central Wheatkings
2017 Northwest Warriors 2017 Springbank Rockies
2016 Bow River Buins 2016 Kamloops Blazers
2015 Springbank 2015 West Central Wheat Kings
2014 Bow River Bruins (Fall) 2014 Kamloops Blazers (Fall)
2014 Kamloops Cowboys 2014 Northwest Warriors
2013 Chestermere Lakers 2013 Wheatland Braves
2012 Lethbridge Giants 2012 Kamloops Blazers
2011 NEZ Chill Edmonton 2011 Blackfoot Chiefs
2010 Yorkton Xerox Terriers 2010 Blackfoot Chiefs
2009 Crowchild Blackhawks 2009 Blackfoot Chiefs
2008 Edmonton K of C 2008 Simons Valley
2007 Blackfoot Chiefs 2007 Bow Valley Timberwolves
2006 Crowchild Blackhawks 2006 Weyburn Wings
2005 Crowchild Blackhawks 2005 Kamploops Jardine Blazers
2004 Kamloops Cowboys 2004 Bow Valley Buccaneers
2003 Crowchild Blackhawks 2003 Burnaby Winter Club
2002 Saskatoon Mission Flyers 2002 Semiahmoo Ravens
2001 Edmonton SW Oli Kings 2001 Edmonton SW Oil Kings
2000 Edmonton Whitemud West 2000 St. Albert Junior Saints
1999 St. Albert Ligthning 1999 Edmonton SW Oil Kings
1998 Burnaby Winter Club 1998 Edmonton Whitemud Blues
1997 Edmonton K of C Cobras 1997 Edmonton Millwoods Bruins
1996 Edmonton K of C Running Rebels 1996 Crowchild Junior Flames
1995 Edmonton Millwoods Bruins 1995 Okotoks Oilers
1994 Edmonton Millwoods Bruins 1994 Calgary North Central
1993 Edmonton Millwoods Bruins 1993 Red Deer Fast Gas
1992 Edmonton Millwoods Bruins 1992 Kamloops Jardine Blazers
1991 St. Albert Cougars 1991 St. Albert Junior Saints
1990 Kamloops Pepsi Reps 1990 Sherwood Park DQ Jets
1989 Crowchild Blackhawks 1989 Sherwood Park DQ Jets
1988 Sherwood Park Optimist Arrows 1988 Sherwood Park DQ Jets
1987 Brandon Wheat Kings  1987 Lethbridge (Major) 
1986 Winnipeg Warriors 1986 Crowchild Blackhawks 
1985 Edmonton Northstars 1985 St. Albert LBH Canadians 
1984 Brandon Wheat Kings  1984 Red Deer Fast Gas Oilers 
1983 Crowchild Blackhawks 1983 Westwood Warriors

Thank you Sponsors!

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started