Fri
Oct
11
01:30 PM
Wheat Kings AA
McKnight Mustangs AA
10
0
Fri
Oct
11
02:30 PM
Southwest Cougars
Crowfoot Coyotes
4
8
Fri
Oct
11
03:00 PM
Simons Valley AA
Bow River Bruins AA
4
7
Fri
Oct
11
05:30 PM
Northwest Warriors AA
CAC Sturni Heuston AA
3
3
Fri
Oct
11
06:15 PM
Whitemud
Northwest Warriors
5
3
Fri
Oct
11
07:15 PM
Seera Stealth AA
Crowfoot Coyotes AA
1
6
Fri
Oct
11
07:45 PM
Springbank Rockies Green
Simons Valley Storm
6
5
Sat
Oct
12
07:30 AM
Southwest Cougars
Blackfoot Chiefs
0
9
Sat
Oct
12
09:00 AM
Bow River Bruins
Crowfoot Coyotes
7
5
Sat
Oct
12
10:45 AM
Springbank Rockies Green
Northwest Warriors
8
1

2019 ICE SCHEDULE


ATOM DIVISION

Date Game # Start Stop Arena DIVISION Duration Home Away HOME AWAY
11-Oct-19 1 7:00 AM 8:15 AM BLUE ATOM 1:15 AT 1 AT 2 Blackfoot Chiefs Crowfoot Coyotes
11-Oct-19 3 8:30 AM 9:45 AM BLUE ATOM 1:15 AT 3 AT 4 Southwest Cougars Bow River Bruins
11-Oct-19 5 10:00 AM 11:15 AM BLUE ATOM 1:15 AT 5 AT 6 Northwest Warriors  Simons Valley Storm
11-Oct-19 7 11:30 AM 12:45 PM BLUE ATOM 1:15 AT 7 AT 8 Springbank Rockies Green Whitemud West NW 340
11-Oct-19 9 1:00 PM 2:15 PM BLUE ATOM 1:15 AT 1 AT 4 Blackfoot Chiefs Bow River Bruins
11-Oct-19 11 2:30 PM 3:45 PM BLUE ATOM 1:15 AT 2 AT 3 Crowfoot Coyotes Southwest Cougars
11-Oct-19 14 6:15 PM 7:30 PM BLUE ATOM 1:15 AT 5 AT 8 Northwest Warriors  Whitemud West NW 340
11-Oct-19 16 7:45 PM 9:00 PM BLUE ATOM 1:15 AT 6 AT 7 Simons Valley Storm Springbank Rockies Green
                     
12-Oct-19 18 7:30 AM 8:45 AM BLUE ATOM 1:15 AT 1 AT 3 Blackfoot Chiefs Southwest Cougars
12-Oct-19 20 9:00 AM 10:15 AM BLUE ATOM 1:15 AT 2 AT 4 Crowfoot Coyotes Bow River Bruins
12-Oct-19 22 10:45 AM 12:00 PM BLUE ATOM 1:15 AT 5 AT 7 Northwest Warriors  Springbank Rockies Green
12-Oct-19 24 12:15 PM 1:30 PM BLUE ATOM 1:15 AT 6 AT 8 Simons Valley Storm Whitemud West NW 340
12-Oct-19 29 1:45 PM 3:00 PM BLUE ATOM 1:15 1st A ATOM 2nd B ATOM BOW RIVER SPRINGBANK 
12-Oct-19 27 3:15 PM 4:30 PM BLUE ATOM 1:15 3rd B ATOM 4th A ATOM NORTHWEST SOUTHWEST 
12-Oct-19 25 4:45 PM 6:00 PM BLUE ATOM 1:15 3rd A ATOM 4th B Atom BLACKFOOT  SIMONS VALLEY
12-Oct-19 31 6:15 PM 7:30 PM BLUE ATOM 1:15 1st B ATOM 2nd A Atom WHITEMUD CROWFOOT
                     
13-Oct-19 36 11:00 AM 12:15 PM RED ATOM 1:15     BLACKFOOT  NORTHWEST 
13-Oct-19 37 12:30 PM 1:45 PM RED ATOM 1:15     SIMONS VALLEY  SOUTHWEST
13-Oct-19 38 2:00 PM 3:45 PM RED ATOM 1:45     SPRINGBANK CROWFOOT 
13-Oct-19 40 4:00 PM 5:45 PM RED ATOM 1:45     BOW RIVER  WHITEMUD 
                     

PEEWEE DIVISION

Date Game # Start Stop Arena DIVISION Duration Home Away HOME AWAY
11-Oct-19 2 7:00 AM 8:30 AM RED PEEWEE 1:30 PW 1 PW 2 McKnight Mustangs Bow River Bruins
11-Oct-19 4 8:30 AM 10:00 AM RED PEEWEE 1:30 PW 3 PW 4 Simons Valley West Central Wheat Kings
11-Oct-19 6 10:15 AM 11:45 AM RED PEEWEE 1:30 PW 5 PW 6 CAC Sturni Heuston Crowfoot Coyotes
11-Oct-19 8 11:45 AM 1:15 PM RED PEEWEE 1:30 PW 7 PW 8 Seera Stealth Northwest Warriors
11-Oct-19 10 1:30 PM 3:00 PM RED PEEWEE 1:30 PW 1 PW 4 McKnight Mustangs West Central Wheat Kings
11-Oct-19 12 3:00 PM 4:30 PM RED PEEWEE 1:30 PW 2 PW 3 Bow River Bruins Simons Valley
11-Oct-19 13 5:30 PM 7:00 PM RED PEEWEE 1:30 PW 5 PW 8 CAC Sturni Heuston Northwest Warriors
11-Oct-19 15 7:15 PM 8:45 PM RED PEEWEE 1:30 PW 6 PW 7 Crowfoot Coyotes Seera Stealth
                     
12-Oct-19 17 7:30 AM 9:00 AM RED PEEWEE 1:30 PW 1 PW 3 McKnight Mustangs Simons Valley
12-Oct-19 19 9:00 AM 10:30 AM RED PEEWEE 1:30 PW 2 PW 4 Bow River Bruins West Central Wheat Kings
12-Oct-19 21 10:45 AM 12:15 PM RED PEEWEE 1:30 PW 6 PW 8 Crowfoot Coyotes Northwest Warriors
12-Oct-19 23 12:15 PM 1:45 PM RED PEEWEE 1:30 PW 5 PW 7 CAC Sturni Heuston Seera Stealth
12-Oct-19 32 2:00 PM 3:30 PM RED PEEWEE 1:30 1st B PW 2nd A PW NORTHWEST AA WHEAT KINGS AA
12-Oct-19 28 3:30 PM 5:00 PM RED PEEWEE 1:30 3rd B PW 4th A PW CAC AA SIMONS VALLEY AA
12-Oct-19 30 5:15 PM 6:45 PM RED PEEWEE 1:30 1st A PW 2nd B PW BOW RIVER AA CROWFOOT AA
12-Oct-19 26 6:45 PM 8:15 PM RED PEEWEE 1:30 3rd A PW 4th B PW MCKNIGHT AA SEERA STEALTH
                     
13-Oct-19 33 7:45 AM 9:15 AM RED PEEWEE 1:30     McKnight AA CAC AA
13-Oct-19 34 8:30 AM 10:30 AM BLUE PEEWEE 2:00     NWW Crowfoot 
13-Oct-19 35 9:15 AM 10:45 AM RED PEEWEE 1:30     Seera SIMONS VALLEY
13-Oct-19 39 2:30 PM 4:30 PM BLUE PEEWEE 2:00     Bow River Bruins  WHEAT KINGS AA

Thank you Sponsors!

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started